Metin2P - Lonca Sıralama


» 16
Sıra Lonca Level Kazanma EXP Lonca Puanı
1DAYILAR3503899626131620
2FrenchKiss2903519774526320
3YARGIC2802132755227000
4KAYIBOYU2601595646525000
5KAMOSONIC2501170154924000
6HAYDUTxTEAM240278515923000
7KuvaiMilliye2311518872823200
8GranDTurK2314065865022850
9NEFES2203948149721000
10KinG2202529836721000

Son güncelleme 20 January 2017, 05:39:17